Member Login

Past Officers (2018-2019)

Grand Knight David Thoma
Deputy Grand Knight Mike Ferry
Chancellor Frank Santana
Recorder Blaine Donley
Financial Secretary (Appointed) Walter Lamb
Treasurer Justin Fernandez
Advocate Ray Piaskowski
Warden Mike McLeese
Inside Guard Bingo Patterson
Outside Guard Will Piaskowski
Trustee - 3rd Year Anthony Devino, PGK
Trustee - 2nd Year Bob Ghormley, PGK
Trustee - 1st Year Bob Connolly
Field Agent - Insurance Don Murphy
Grand Knight Delegate David Thoma
Alternate GK Delegate Walter Lamb
Past GK Delegate Anthony Devino
Alternate PGK Delegate Dan Bolas

Program Positions

Program Director Mike Ferry
Community Chairman John Nande
Faith Chairman Bob Merle
Family Chairman Bill Edmond, PGK, and Jim Everett, PGK
Life Chairman Walter Lamb, PGK
Health Services Bob Ghormley, PGK
Public Relations/Webpage/Newsletter Nathan McAndrews
Membership Director Alan Borough
Admission/Retention Committee Mike Ferry, PGK

Past Officers (2017-2018)

Grand Knight Tony Devino
Deputy Grand Knight Alan Borough
Chancellor Frank Truslow
Recorder Blaine Donley
Financial Secretary (Appointed) Walter Lamb
Treasurer Charles Diaz
Advocate Joseph Solomon
Warden Mike McLeese
Inside Guard Bingo Patterson
Outside Guard Justin Fernandez
Trustee - 3rd Year David Thoma
Trustee - 2nd Year Bob Connolly
Trustee - 1st Year Bob Ghormley
Field Agent - Insurance Don Murphy
Grand Knight Delegate Dan Bolas
Alternate GK Delegate Rudy Janiczek
Past GK Delegate Jim Everett
Alternate PGK Delegate Frank Santana

Program Positions

Program Director Alan Borough
Church Director  
Vocation Director  
Community Director  
Culture of Life/Pro-Life  
Health Services  
Council Director Alan Borough
Public Relations/webpage/Newsletter Nathan McAndrews
Family Director  
Membership Director  
Youth Director  
Admission/Retention Committee Tony Devino,  Alan Borough, Charles Diaz, Frank Truslow, Bob Connolly, Frank Santana, Bob Ghormley

Past Officers (2016-2017)

Grand Knight Walter Lamb
Deputy Grand Knight Rudy Janiczec
Chancellor Joseph Solomon
Recorder Blaine Donley
Financial Secretary (Appointed) Tony Devino
Treasurer David Thoma
Advocate Brian Harris
Warden Charles Diaz
Inside Guard Martin Sprick
Outside Guard Zachary Patterson
Trustee - 3rd Year Frank Santana
Trustee - 2nd Year Bill Emond
Trustee - 1st Year Jim Everett
Field Agent - Insurance Don Murphy
Grand Knight Delegate Dan Bolas
Alternate GK Delegate Rudy Janiczek
Past GK Delegate Jim Everett
Alternate PGK Delegate Frank Santana

Program Positions

Program Director Rudy Janiczek
Church Director Bob Merle
Vocation Director Joseph Solomon
Community Director Bill Emond
Culture of Life/Pro-Life Paul Miller
Health Services Bob Connelly
Council Director Rudy Janiczek
Public Relations/webpage/Newsletter Nathan McAndrews
Family Director Mike Scharf
Membership Director Rudy Janiczek
Youth Director J.P. Kotwicki
Admission/Retention Committee Walter Lamb,  Rudy Janiczek, Tony Devino, Joe Solomon, Bill Emond, Frank Santana, Jim Everett

Past Officers (2015-2016)

Grand Knight Dan Bolas
Deputy Grand Knight Walter Lamb
Chancellor Joe Solomon
Recorder Blaine Donley
Financial Secretary (Appointed) Tony Devino
Treasurer David Thoma
Advocate Rudy Janiczek
Warden Mike McLeese
Inside Guard Martin Sprick
Outside Guard Brian Harris
Trustee - 3rd Year Frank Santana
Trustee - 2nd Year Jim Everett
Trustee - 1st Year Bill Emond

Past Officers (2014-2015)

Grand Knight Dan Bolas
Deputy Grand Knight Kit Patterson
Chancellor Josh Palotay
Recorder Blaine Donley
Financial Secretary (Appointed) Tony Devino
Treasurer Miguel Rivera
Advocate Bill Emond
Warden Michael J. McLeese
Inside Guard Shawn Orban
Outside Guard Manuel Mathew
Trustee - 3rd Year Jim Everett
Trustee - 2nd Year Frank Santana
Trustee - 1st Year Al Lowder

Past Officers (2013-2014)

Grand Knight Jim Everett
Deputy Grand Knight Dan Bolas
Chancellor Kit Patterson
Recorder Jim Christian
Financial Secretary (Appointed) Bob Ghormley
Treasurer Tony Devino
Advocate Steve Gross
Warden Michael J. McLeese
Inside Guard Amancio Jimenez
Outside Guard Miguel Rivera
Trustee - 3rd Year Frank Santana
Trustee - 2nd Year Al Lowder
Trustee - 1st Year Bill Emond
Powered by CouchCMS